EMC 2015

Hosted by
Ticket to Ride
  •   41 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Nicolas21
Worthy Adversary: dea1
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
40Nicolas211Nicolas215dea111dea1039yaelka18yaelka3dea111dea1538Nicolas211Nicolas215Morientes ZL4Morientes ZL237Hecki14Hecki4dea111dea1536yaelka18yaelka5Belelule10Belelule435Morientes ZL4Morientes ZL5Sysyphus5Sysyphus034Nicolas211Nicolas215tiploup25tiploup133Val6Val3dea111dea1432Lexx3Lexx1Hecki14Hecki431vigulisam26vigulisam0Belelule10Belelule430Truckerteller2Truckerteller3yaelka18yaelka429Sysyphus5Sysyphus4thesteamwistle21thesteamwistle128Morientes ZL4Morientes ZL4IL2T13IL2T127tiploup25tiploup4xbomanx9xbomanx226Nicolas211Nicolas214Sivorro16Sivorro316dea111dea14benny22benny225Val6Val4The Tinman27The Tinman215Hecki14Hecki4dandee19dandee324Lexx3Lexx4Loca30Loca214Belelule10Belelule4Diplodokus23Diplodokus223Knockando7Knockando1vigulisam26vigulisam413LeGoupil15LeGoupil2yaelka18yaelka422Truckerteller2Truckerteller4SuperPello31SuperPello012Alautre12Alautre2thesteamwistle21thesteamwistle421Sysyphus5Sysyphus4onyx puffin28onyx puffin211IL2T13IL2T4lirex20lirex320Morientes ZL4Morientes ZL4Julichka29Julichka119xbomanx9xbomanx4Megasiv24Megasiv218Drakestorm8Drakestorm0tiploup25tiploup410Sivorro16Sivorro4Lucullupus17Lucullupus117Nicolas211Nicolas214CMEPTb33CMEPTb09The Tinman27The Tinman4tempest038tempest038Loca30Loca4TheBendite35TheBendite37vigulisam26vigulisam4MaximouR39MaximouR26SuperPello31SuperPello4Cat34Cat35onyx puffin28onyx puffin4Tyrana37Tyrana14Julichka29Julichka4Qorlas36Qorlas23Megasiv24Megasiv4The Man Without Shadow41The Man Without Shadow22tiploup25tiploup3Photios40Photios21THEBEEF32THEBEEF3CMEPTb33CMEPTb4Round 64Deadline : May 22Best of 7Round 32Deadline : May 29Best of 7Round 16Deadline : June 7Best of 7Quarter-FinalsDeadline : June 14Best of 9SemifinalsDeadline : June 21Best of 9FinalsBest of 9
Nicolas21
dea1
yaelka
dea1
Nicolas21
Morientes ZL
Hecki
dea1
yaelka
Belelule
Morientes ZL
Sysyphus
Nicolas21
tiploup
Val
dea1
Lexx
Hecki
vigulisam
Belelule
Truckerteller
yaelka
Sysyphus
thesteamwistle
Morientes ZL
IL2T
tiploup
xbomanx
Nicolas21
Sivorro
dea1
benny
Val
The Tinman
Hecki
dandee
Lexx
Loca
Belelule
Diplodokus
Knockando
vigulisam
LeGoupil
yaelka
Truckerteller
SuperPello
Alautre
thesteamwistle
Sysyphus
onyx puffin
IL2T
lirex
Morientes ZL
Julichka
xbomanx
Megasiv
Drakestorm
tiploup
Sivorro
Lucullupus
Nicolas21
CMEPTb
The Tinman
tempest0
Loca
TheBendite
vigulisam
MaximouR
SuperPello
Cat
onyx puffin
Tyrana
Julichka
Qorlas
Megasiv
The Man Without Shadow
tiploup
Photios
THEBEEF
CMEPTb